北京快3

Victory Construction equipments Co., Ltd 
Hot product

Product
Home > Product > Excavator long boom arm for pile driving

Pile Driving Long Reach Boom

excavator thumb bucket

Application:

Pile Driving Long Reach Boom widely used to hammer and extract longer sheet pile

Characteristic

  1. streight boom for reach higher.
  2. arm/stick cylinder installed under boom arm that highly increase extracting force.
  3. Reinforced for stress area.
  4. Provide Full pipelines for all cylinders and hydraulic vibro hammer.

diagram of steel pile boom arm

parameter

Excavator (ton)30T-47T
Boom Arm Length(mm)1300016000
A: Max. Raising Height(mm)1250015500
B: Max. Working Radius(mm)1150014500
C: Transportation Length(mm)1130014300
D: Transportation Height(mm)34603570
E: Boom Length(mm)900010500
F: Arm/Stick (mm)40005500
Additional Counterweight(ton)2-3.5
Suggusting Hammer Weight (ton)2.53.2

Case

pile long boom arm

pile driven long boom arm stick

Related Product

Wufoo

上海快3 湖北快3 9号棋牌APP 北京快3 上海快3 安徽快3 北京快3 内蒙古快3 安徽快3 上海11选5开奖